Poetas participantes

INVITADOS V FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DEPOESÍA DE GRANADA

EN HOMENAJE AL POETA ALFONSO CORTÉS 2009

 

 

NORTEAMÉRICA

 

ESTADOS UNIDOS

GEORGE EVANS

RON WHITEHEAD

JANET MCADAMS

ANNE WALDMAN

STEVEN WHITE

 

ESTADOS UNIDOS – SRI LANKA

INDRAN AMIRTHANAYAGAM

 

MÉXICO

MARIO BOHÓRQUEZ

 

SUDAMÉRICA

 

ARGENTINA:

JORGE BOCCANERA

EMILCE STRUCCHI

 

BOLIVIA

BENJAMIN CHÁVEZ

 

BRASIL

FLORIANO MARTINS

LUCILA NOGUEIRA

 

CHILE

CARMEN BERENGUER

OMAR LARA

JAVIER CAMPOS

 

COLOMBIA

JUAN MANUEL ROCA

 

ECUADOR

MARGARITA LASO

ANTONIO PRECIADO

SIMÓN ZAVALA GUZMAN

 

PERÚ

EDUARDO CHIRINOS

 

URUGUAY

EDUARDO ESPINA

 

 PARAGUAY

LÍA COLOMBINO

 

CENTROAMÉRICA Y EL CARIBE

COSTA RICA

ANA ISTARÚ

ARABELLA SALAVERRY

OSWALDO SAUMA                

 

EL SALVADOR

JORGE GALAN

FANCISCO ANDRES ESCOBAR

KRISMA MANCÍA

 

GUATEMALA

ANA MARÍA RODAS

MARVIN GARCÍA

CAROLINA ESCOBAR SARTI

FRANCISCO NÁJERA

 

HONDURAS

SAMUEL TRIGUEROS

MAYRA OYUELA

 

PANAMÁ

MOISES PASCUAL PEREZ

EYRA HARBAR

 

BAHAMAS

OBEDIAH MICHAEL SMITH

 

CUBA

ROBERTO MÉNDEZ

VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ NUÑEZ               

 

PUERTO RICO

ETNAIRIS RIVERA

 

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA

MIGUEL ANIBAL PERDOMO

SOLEDAD ALVAREZ    VEGA

 

                                                                                   E U R O P A

 

AUSTRIA

UDO KAWASSER

ANDREA STIFT

ANDREAS UNTERWGER

 

PAÍSES BAJOS

ARJEN DUINKER

 

ALEMANIA

ESTHER DISCHEREIT                         

 

DINAMARCA          

MARTIN GLAZ SERUP

 

NORUEGA 

TORGEIR REBOLLEDO PEDERSEN

 

ESLOVENIA

MARUSA KRESE

 

ESPAÑA

JOSE LUIS REUNA PALAZON

LUIS GARCÍA MONTERO

DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MOYA

 

IRLANDA

MOYA CANNON

 

ISLA GUADALUPE – FRANCIA

MAX RIPPON

 

ITALIA

TOMASO PIERAGNOLO

ROBERTO PASQUALI

 

POLONIA

SOFÍA BESZCZYNSKA

           

CROACIA

MARKO POGACAR                              

 

RUSIA

YEVGENY YEVTUSHENKO

 

SUECIA

LASSE SODERBERG

 

 

A F R I C A

 EGIPTO

AHMED AL-SHAHAWY

 

 IRAK 

SALAH HASSAN

 

MALAWI

FRANK CHIPASULA

 

MARRUECOS

JALAL EL- HAKMAOUI

 

UGANDA

JULIANE OKOTBITEK

 

 

                                                                       A S I A

 

INDIA

RITA MALHOTRA

 

O C E A N Í  A

 

NUEVA ZELANDIA

DAVID HOWARD

 

NICARAGUA

CLARIBEL ALEGRÌA(YA FALLECIÓ)

ERNESTO CARDENAL

RAUL XAVIER GARCIA

EDWIN YLLSCAS SALINAS(YA FALLECIÓ)

IVAN URIARTE

LUIS ROCHA

PABLO CENTENO-GOMEZ

FRANCISCO DE ASIS FERNANDEZ

GLORIA GABUARDI

ANA ILCE GOMEZ(YA FALLECIÓ)

RAFAEL VARGARRUIZ

GIOCONDA BELLO

MARIA CECILIA BRAVO

ISOLDA HURTADO

FERNANDO ANTONIO SILVA

FERNANDO LOPEZ

BLANCA CASTELLON

VICTOR CHAVARRIA

PEDRO XAVIER SOLIS

MARIA AUGUSTA MONTEALEGRE

MADELINE MENDIETA

MARTA LEONOR GONZALEZ

FRANCISCO RUIZ UDIEL(YA FALLECIÓ)

IRVING CORDERO

ALEJANDRA SEQUEIRA